Event Calendar

Search Results

Sunday S
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday T
Friday F
Saturday S
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Stitch Squad
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Nutrition Class
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Teens Fit and Health Class
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kids Fit and Health Class
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
North River - Sr’ Summer Cooking Camp with Rachel Nelson, MD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Yoga Classes
9:00 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bingo, Boards, & Books
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girl Chat
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Focusing on the "BIG SCREEN"
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Community Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Evening Bingo (2nd & 4th Tuesdays)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ladies Night Out Pickleball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Line Dance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rook
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HIVES
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sheroes Squad/ Girls Talk
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Day
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Tees with Teens
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Pickleball
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gentle (Chair) Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Stitch Squad
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Nutrition Class
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Teens Fit and Health Class
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kids Fit and Health Class
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
North River - Sr’ Summer Cooking Camp with Rachel Nelson, MD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Yoga Classes
9:00 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bingo, Boards, & Books
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girl Chat
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Focusing on the "BIG SCREEN"
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Community Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Evening Bingo (2nd & 4th Tuesdays)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ladies Night Out Pickleball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Line Dance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rook
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Introduction to Watercolor
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HIVES
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sheroes Squad/ Girls Talk
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Day
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Tees with Teens
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Pickleball
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gentle (Chair) Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Pickleball (Beginners)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior & Adult Therapeutic Bingo
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior Bingo
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girl, Let's Talk!
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thriving through TECH
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Line Dancing
8:45 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Pop-Up Arts on the Porch or in the Parlor
12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Hooked on Crochet
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Westside Comm. Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Badminton (Open Play)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Youth Day Out!
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Stitch Squad
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Nutrition Class
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Teens Fit and Health Class
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kids Fit and Health Class
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
North River - Sr’ Summer Cooking Camp with Rachel Nelson, MD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Yoga Classes
9:00 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bingo, Boards, & Books
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girl Chat
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Focusing on the "BIG SCREEN"
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Community Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Evening Bingo (2nd & 4th Tuesdays)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ladies Night Out Pickleball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Line Dance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rook
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Introduction to Watercolor
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HIVES
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sheroes Squad/ Girls Talk
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Day
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Tees with Teens
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Pickleball
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gentle (Chair) Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Pickleball (Beginners)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior & Adult Therapeutic Bingo
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior Bingo
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girl, Let's Talk!
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thriving through TECH
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Line Dancing
8:45 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Pop-Up Arts on the Porch or in the Parlor
12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Hooked on Crochet
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Westside Comm. Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Badminton (Open Play)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Youth Day Out!
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
The Stitch Squad
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Nutrition Class
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Teens Fit and Health Class
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kids Fit and Health Class
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
North River - Sr’ Summer Cooking Camp with Rachel Nelson, MD
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
North River Civic Center - Yoga Classes
9:00 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Bingo, Boards, & Books
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Girl Chat
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Focusing on the "BIG SCREEN"
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Community Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Evening Bingo (2nd & 4th Tuesdays)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ladies Night Out Pickleball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Line Dance
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rook
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Introduction to Watercolor
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HIVES
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sheroes Squad/ Girls Talk
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Day
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Tees with Teens
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Pickleball
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gentle (Chair) Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Go Live! Summer Media Program
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Pickleball (Beginners)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior & Adult Therapeutic Bingo
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Slow Steps Wide Strides (SSWS)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Senior Bingo
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Card Games & Fellowship
1:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Aquatic Swimming Program
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Girl, Let's Talk!
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Thriving through TECH
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Adult & Seniors Basketball
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dancing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Avondale Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Carver Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Chattanooga - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
East Lake - Summer Teen Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Eastdale Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
John A. Patten Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Ramsey Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Shepherd Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
South Chattanooga Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tyner Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
Washington Hills Youth Summer Camp
8:00 am - 4:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Line Dancing
8:45 am - 10:00 am
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Pop-Up Arts on the Porch or in the Parlor
12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Senior Basketball
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Hooked on Crochet
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Next Generation Youth Group
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Westside Comm. Center - Game Night
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Youth Paint and Sing
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Badminton (Open Play)
5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Youth Day Out!
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Opportunity High/ through Hamilton County Schools
8:00 am - 6:00 pm
You are TOO Important
9:00 am - 11:30 am
Tap Dance for Adults and Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adult Pickleball
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
ESL Kids Activity Days
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Pickleball (Regular)
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rook
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Introduction to Watercolor
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Never To Late
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
Community Congregate Meals
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
HIVES
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
North River Civic Center - Bridge Club
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Taking the "NAP" Out of Napkins
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Beadwork and Jewelry class
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sheroes Squad/ Girls Talk
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
After School Program
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hixson Comm. Center - After School Tutoring
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mindfulness Exercises
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
NCAA Student-Athlete Information on Clearing House and FAFSA
3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tik-Tok Dance Class
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Westside - After School Program
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
We Got Lunches
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Afterschool Tutoring Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cards Club
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Gardening with Girl Scouts
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
S.T.E.M Afterschool Program
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Day
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Paint and Sip
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Rollin' Pep Rally
4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Tees with Teens
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
College Career Readiness
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Pickleball
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball/Baseball
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Teen & Adult Muscle Building Club
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gentle (Chair) Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sports Training
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm